Is Marzetti Drsg Ital Crmy Sundried Tomato - 12 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

canola oil, water, distilled and white balsamic vinegars, onion and garlic juice, sugar, salt, tomato (dried), egg yolk, garlic (dried), sundried tomato, onion (dried), red bell pepper (dried), xanthan gum, natural flavor, spice, calcium disodium edta added to protect flavor

Check Marzetti Drsg Ital Crmy Sundried Tomato - 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marzetti Drsg Ital Crmy Sundried Tomato - 12 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing