Is Marzetti Glaze for Strawberries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate Added as Preservatives, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Red #40.

Check Marzetti Glaze for Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marzetti Glaze for Strawberries is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishingSnacking