Is Marzetti Greek Vinaigrette Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soybean oil, water, extra virgin olive oil, red wine vinegar, distilled vinegar, feta cheese (part-skim milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes) salt, sugar, egg yolk, spices, garlic*, bell peppers *, onion *, sodium benzoate added as persavative, xanthan gum, propylene glycol alguna te, mustard seed, calcium disodium edta added to protect flavor. *Dyhydrated contains egg, milk

Check Marzetti Greek Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySaltySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep