Is Marzetti Light Ranch Veggie Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream (milk, Cream), Skim Milk, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Modified Cornstarch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Onion*, Garlic*, Egg Yolk, Lactic Acid, Sugar, Whey, Carrots*, Yeast Extract, Gelatin, Spice, Guar Gum, Mono And Di-glycerides, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness. Contains Egg, Milk.
Check Marzetti Light Ranch Veggie Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Light Ranch Veggie Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


