Is Marzetti Olive Oil And Vinegar Vinaigrette Salad Dressing Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Olive Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Red Wine, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Juice, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spice, Natural Flavor
Check Marzetti Olive Oil And Vinegar Vinaigrette Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Olive Oil And Vinegar Vinaigrette Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Marzetti Olive Oil And Vinegar Vinaigrette Salad Dressing is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepGarnishing


