Is Marzetti® Original Slaw Dressing 20 fl. oz. Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Sugar, Corn-cider Vinegar, Water, Egg Yolk, Salt, Mustard Seed, Xanthan Gum
Check Marzetti® Original Slaw Dressing 20 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti® Original Slaw Dressing 20 fl. oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marzetti® Original Slaw Dressing 20 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping


