Is MARZETTI, OTRIA, HUMMUS VEGGIE DIP, ROASTED GARLIC Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICK PEA COOKED IN WATER AND SALT, WATER, SESAME TAHINI (ROASTED SESAME), CANOLA OIL, ROASTED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM.
Check MARZETTI, OTRIA, HUMMUS VEGGIE DIP, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARZETTI, OTRIA, HUMMUS VEGGIE DIP, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Rao's Homemade® Roasted Garlic Alfredo Sauce 15 oz. Jar
T. Marzetti Old Fashioned Caramel Dip - 16oz
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


