Is Marzetti Otria Veggie Dip, Hummus, Classic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas Cooked In Water And Salt, Water, Sesame Tahini (Roasted Sesame), Canola Oil, Salt, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor
Check Marzetti Otria Veggie Dip, Hummus, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Otria Veggie Dip, Hummus, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marzetti Otria Veggie Dip, Hummus, Classic is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


