Is Marzetti Salad Dressing Chunky Blue Cheese - 15 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Blue Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Sugar, Salt, Buttermilk Powder, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Garlic, Cultured Whey, Natural Flavors, Soybean Oil, Natural Flavors
Check Marzetti Salad Dressing Chunky Blue Cheese - 15 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Salad Dressing Chunky Blue Cheese - 15 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Marzetti Salad Dressing Chunky Blue Cheese - 15 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
Harris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWegmans
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichMeal Prep


