Is Marzetti Salad Dressing Original Slaw - 15 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Sugar, Corn-cider Vinegar, Water, Egg Yolk, Salt, Mustard Seed, Xanthan Gum
Check Marzetti Salad Dressing Original Slaw - 15 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Salad Dressing Original Slaw - 15 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marzetti Salad Dressing Original Slaw - 15 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWegmans
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


