Is Marzetti Simply 60 Red Wine Italian Vinaigrette Dressing Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic*, Mustard Seed, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Red Pepper*, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Added For Color.*Dried
Check Marzetti Simply 60 Red Wine Italian Vinaigrette Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Simply 60 Red Wine Italian Vinaigrette Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marzetti Simply 60 Red Wine Italian Vinaigrette Dressing is available at 5 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTangyGarlicky
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


