Is Marzetti Simply 60 Vinaigrette, Red Wine Italian Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic (Dehydrated), Mustard Seed, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Red Pepper (Dehydrated), Fruit And Vegetable Juice Added For Color.

Check Marzetti Simply 60 Vinaigrette, Red Wine Italian against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marzetti Simply 60 Vinaigrette, Red Wine Italian is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMeal Prep