Is Marzetti Simply Blue Cheese Dressing & Dip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERMILK, YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK), SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, EGG YOLK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT. CONTAINS: EGG, MILK.

Check Marzetti Simply Blue Cheese Dressing & Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping