Is Marzetti Simply Dressed Coleslaw - 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Apple Cider, Vinegar, Filtered Water, Egg Yolk, Salt, Dried Onion, Mustard Seed, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor.

Check Marzetti Simply Dressed Coleslaw - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marzetti Simply Dressed Coleslaw - 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers

SafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping