Is Marzetti Simply Dressed Feta Greek Salad Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Buttermilk, Feta Cheese (Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Distilled Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salted Egg Yolk, Sugar, Sea Salt, Spices Including Mustard Seed, Xanthan Gum, Cucumber Essence

Check Marzetti Simply Dressed Feta Greek Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepTopping