Is Marzetti Simply Dressed Lemon Vinaigrette Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Spice, Lemon Peel*, Garlic*, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor. *dried
Check Marzetti Simply Dressed Lemon Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Simply Dressed Lemon Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


