Is Marzetti Simply Dressed & Light Blue Cheese Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Skim Milk, Cream), Filtered Water, Canola Oil, Blue Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Distilled Water, Salted Egg Yolk, Buttermilk, Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Garlic, Cultured Whey, Natural Flavor
Check Marzetti Simply Dressed & Light Blue Cheese Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Simply Dressed & Light Blue Cheese Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Kraft Light Raspberry Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16fl oz
Newman's Own® Lighten Up!™ Light Balsamic Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Light Salad Dressing & Topping - Gluten Free - 16oz Bottle
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


