Is Marzetti Simply Dressed Salad Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Canola Oil, Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Mustard Seed, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices (Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Oregano), Xanthan Gum

Check Marzetti Simply Dressed Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marzetti Simply Dressed Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMeal Prep