Is Marzetti Sweet Poppyseed Dressing 15 fl oz Jar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Sugar, Water, Cider Vinegar, Salt, Orange Juice Concentrate, Poppy Seed, Egg Yolk, Xanthan Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Onion (Dehydrated), Lemon Peel (Dehydrated)
Check Marzetti Sweet Poppyseed Dressing 15 fl oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Sweet Poppyseed Dressing 15 fl oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Marzetti Sweet Poppyseed Dressing 15 fl oz Jar is available at 9 retailers
Hy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmartWegmans
About this product
Dressing · Jar
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


