Is MARZIPAN MINI EGGS, DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GROUND ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WATER, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, INVERTASE.

Check MARZIPAN MINI EGGS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARZIPAN MINI EGGS, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking