Is MARZIPAN STYLE COVERED WITH CHOCOLATE PEANUT CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAZAPAN (SUGAR, PEANUTS AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS). CHOCOLATE: (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA, MALT EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND IODIZED SALT).

Check MARZIPAN STYLE COVERED WITH CHOCOLATE PEANUT CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping