Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Màs By Wicked Smart Hot Sauce Reserve Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Maple Syrup, Chipotle Peppers, Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Garlic, Salt, Black Pepper, Smoked Paprika, Cumin, Cinnamon.

Check Màs By Wicked Smart Hot Sauce Reserve against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokySweetVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Màs By Wicked Smart Hot Sauce Reserve | Spoonful