Is MAS CREMA GRATIS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CREAM, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GELATIN, POLYSORBATE 80, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL CULTURES AND ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check MAS CREMA GRATIS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAS CREMA GRATIS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


