Is Masa Brosa Corn Masa, Instant Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Cooked Corn, Water, Lime, No Added
Check Masa Brosa Corn Masa, Instant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Masa Brosa Corn Masa, Instant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Masa Brosa Corn Masa, Instant is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteMariano'sThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


