Is Masa Brosa Corn Masa, Instant Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Cooked Corn, Water, Lime, No Added

Check Masa Brosa Corn Masa, Instant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Masa Brosa Corn Masa, Instant is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteMariano'sThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep