Is Masa Brosa® Instant Corn Masa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Cooked Corn , Water , Lime .

Check Masa Brosa® Instant Corn Masa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Masa Brosa® Instant Corn Masa is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep