Is MASA PREPARADA PARA TAMALES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, LARD, SALT, BAKING POWDER, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CHILE CALIFORNIA, TRACE OF LIME.
Check MASA PREPARADA PARA TAMALES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MASA PREPARADA PARA TAMALES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


