Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Masa Tortilla Chips (Blue) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blue Corn, 100% Grass-Fed Beef Tallow, Sea Salt

Check Masa Tortilla Chips (Blue) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Masa Tortilla Chips (Blue) | Spoonful