Is MASALA AUTHENTIC CHAI LATTE INSTANT TEA PREMIX POWDER, MASALA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DAIRY WHITENER (PARTLY SKIMMED MILK POWDER & SUGAR), SUGAR, TEA EXTRACT, MASALA (CARDAMON, CLOVES, GINGER, BLACK PEPPER, CINNAMON & NUTMEG)
Check MASALA AUTHENTIC CHAI LATTE INSTANT TEA PREMIX POWDER, MASALA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MASALA AUTHENTIC CHAI LATTE INSTANT TEA PREMIX POWDER, MASALA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


