Is MASALA VEGGIE BURGER, ROASTED POTATO & CHICKPEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, POTATOES, BROWN RICE, ONIONS, GREEN PEAS, CARROTS, CORN, RED PEPPERS, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GINGER, SEA SALT, CILANTRO, MANGO POWDER, GARAM MASALA (SPICES, TURMERIC, CANOLA OIL), METHYLCELLULOSE, SPICES.

Check MASALA VEGGIE BURGER, ROASTED POTATO & CHICKPEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Patty

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSandwich