Is MASA'S GOURMET, MISO SESAME DRESSING & SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE VINEGAR (RICE VINEGAR , GRAIN VINEGAR), BROWN SUGAR, WATER, SOYBEAN PASTE (WATER, SOYBEAN, RICE, SALT), SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), SESAME SEED, SESAME OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check MASA'S GOURMET, MISO SESAME DRESSING & SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MASA'S GOURMET, MISO SESAME DRESSING & SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingGarnishing


