Is Mascarpone, 8 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pasteurized Cream, Pasteurized Milk, Citric Acid.
Check Mascarpone, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mascarpone, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryMildRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


