Is Mascot Peanut Brittle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peanuts, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt. Contain Peanuts.

Check Mascot Peanut Brittle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping