Is Mascot Peanut Brittle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peanuts, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt. Contain Peanuts.

Check Mascot Peanut Brittle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Mascot Peanut Brittle | Spoonful