Is Mascot Thin & Crispy Peanut Brittle, Thin & Crispy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEANUTS, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT.
Check Mascot Thin & Crispy Peanut Brittle, Thin & Crispy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mascot Thin & Crispy Peanut Brittle, Thin & Crispy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


