Is Maseca Antojitos Instant Corn Masa Flour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN TREATED WITH HYDRATED LIME, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Maseca Antojitos Instant Corn Masa Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maseca Antojitos Instant Corn Masa Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maseca Antojitos Instant Corn Masa Flour is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking


