Is Mash Direct Mashed Potato For One 200G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (90%), Milk , Butter ( Milk ), Salt, White Pepper
Check Mash Direct Mashed Potato For One 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mash Direct Mashed Potato For One 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mash Direct Mashed Potato For One 200G is available at 2 retailers
AsdaMorrisons
About this product
Side Dish · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


