Is Mash Direct Sweet Potato Fries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweet potato, cornflour, potato starch, dextrose

Check Mash Direct Sweet Potato Fries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mash Direct Sweet Potato Fries is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
EarthySavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking