Is MASHED BEETROOT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEETROOT, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT

Check MASHED BEETROOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySweetTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSalad