Is Mashed Potato Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
84% Potato, 12% Semi-Skimmed Milk, 3% Salted Butter (Butter (Milk), Salt), Salt, Ground White Pepper.
Check Mashed Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mashed Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


