Is Mashed potato Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Salted butter Milk Double cream Whole milk Ground white pepper

Check Mashed potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Mashed potato | Spoonful