Is Mashed potato Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Salted butter Milk Double cream Whole milk Ground white pepper
Check Mashed potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mashed potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go


