Is Mashed Potatoes, 0.91 lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, whole milk, butter (sweet cream, salt), salt, nisin preparation (salt, nisin (a natural antimicrobial)), parsley, thyme

Check Mashed Potatoes, 0.91 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mashed Potatoes, 0.91 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish