Is Mashed Potatoes, 0.91 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, whole milk, butter (sweet cream, salt), salt, nisin preparation (salt, nisin (a natural antimicrobial)), parsley, thyme
Check Mashed Potatoes, 0.91 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mashed Potatoes, 0.91 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mashed Potatoes, 0.91 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


