Is MASHED POTATOES, BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED POTATO WITH EMULSIFIER (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES) AND PRESERVATIVE (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, CITRIC ACID), MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, PALM OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, EMULSIFIER (MONOGLYCERIDES), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM SILICATE, GUAR GUM, PRESERVATIVE (TBHQ, BHT), SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, COLOR (TURMERIC)
Check MASHED POTATOES, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MASHED POTATOES, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Powder
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


