Is MASHED POTATOES, CREAMY BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES*, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CREAM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CHEDDAR CHEESE* (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NONFAT MILK, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT), COLOR (TURMERIC AND ANNATTO EXTRACT), SOY LECITHIN. FRESHNESS PRESERVED BY SODIUM BISULFITE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check MASHED POTATOES, CREAMY BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MASHED POTATOES, CREAMY BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


