Is MASHED POTATOES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, WHOLE MILK, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, BLACK PEPPER.

Check MASHED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? MASHED POTATOES | Spoonful