Is MASHED POTATOES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED POTATOES (POTATO FLAKES, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE). CITRIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE]).

Check MASHED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Flake, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep