Is MASHED POTATOES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES; MILK (MILK, VITAMIN D3), BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, SPICE, NISIN PREPARATION, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MASHED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish