Is Mashed Potatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, MILK, BUTTERFAT, SALT, WHITE PEPPER, MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES

Check Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish